Overview for round : qualifying_2019_06_qualifying_1_3

Participants

CSV

Totals

BrokerType 8Type 0Type 0Total
(not normalized)
Type 8Type 0Type 0Total
(normalized)
EWIIS3-337920800-33792080.3100.0000.0000.310
Mertacor20198219318000821931800.4100.0000.0000.410
SPOT1702687100170268710.3340.0000.0000.334
AgentUDE18-252411734900-2524117349-2.6300.0000.000-2.630
CrocodileAgent19280839063002808390630.6420.0000.0000.642
Bunnie1953519310053519310.3210.0000.0000.321
COLDPower192053254900205325490.3380.0000.0000.338
VidyutVanika-3447044800-344704480.2740.0000.0000.274

Average -269502926 0 0
Standard Deviation 857152251 0 0

Games

IDNameStatusBrokersBalance
1096qualifying_2019_06_221game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
195612
63177
-1088338
-230829
423668
526051
-466012
135574
1097qualifying_2019_06_222game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
98563
-85140
-621386
-345480
-205740
353653
-1024140
-159848
1098qualifying_2019_06_223game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
169046
98737
-202430
-188380
523601
646434
-435191
102592
1099qualifying_2019_06_224game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
64535
153178
-388396
-574164
678291
725356
-597496
0
1100qualifying_2019_06_225game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
90296
121291
-620752
-238036
353310
-32144
-406937
152812
1101qualifying_2019_06_226game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
48019
-56625
-479152
-90991
-99053
558969
-686956
25980
1102qualifying_2019_06_227game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
13256
9729
-1088603
-31588
-459480
323405
-262165
46073
1103qualifying_2019_06_228game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
-22289
-37871
-243297
115160
204300
-969523
195900
1104qualifying_2019_06_229game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
-67
-794101
-390499
156848
251664
-812863
-54684
1105qualifying_2019_06_230game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
56806
81249
-1831154
-224830
755186
471783
-1272613
57926
1106qualifying_2019_06_231game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
59025
52337
-120359
214328
-24981
183352
117787
60497
1107qualifying_2019_06_232game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
70257
128649
-937861
172919
236427
669973
-835060
282962
1108qualifying_2019_06_233game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
71091
-35022
-714534
-73898
148686
443902
-1262294
125026
1109qualifying_2019_06_234game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
35523
-95702
-9903
-61366155
387617
1326959
719943
6655496
1110qualifying_2019_06_235game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
74229
49962
-413935
-296225
338148
550421
-280239
68017
1111qualifying_2019_06_236game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
140653
208902
-195723
316282
633553
915089
-248822
256594
1112qualifying_2019_06_237game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
51111
301666
-192947
-30739712
445306
168726
21829
3255139
1113qualifying_2019_06_238game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
10183
-559749
-1476554
194064
650793
-543543
118986
1114qualifying_2019_06_239game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
41161
-292826
-33434470
-99051
563642
-52838
3808587
1115qualifying_2019_06_240game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
161480
26113
-476287
-161067779
768325
1373967
801245
13661960
1116qualifying_2019_06_241game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
137915
-45237
-79406
-279135177
184635
584126
10244825
26897015
1117qualifying_2019_06_242game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
161128
76276
-149122
-111096577
383695
2200813
-2008056
11380809
1118qualifying_2019_06_243game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
120619
496700
572671
-151724766
957513
2094511
4771257
14935411
1119qualifying_2019_06_244game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
252151
652211
-33388
-139913898
652244
1028962
-480248
13929243
1120qualifying_2019_06_245game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-11296
346457
-385106
-28424963
78299
863323
-125723
3800178
1121qualifying_2019_06_246game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
547470
-172410
-110461092
573611
2779271
595270
11941169
1122qualifying_2019_06_247game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
79074
-33968
-141336
-43210938
20936
419318
159261
4392186
1123qualifying_2019_06_248game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
63966
42392
-468650
-60017979
734727
345840
-693492
6081850
1124qualifying_2019_06_249game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
112910
78823
-147111
140330
0
367848
-21099
222349
1125qualifying_2019_06_250game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
56922
93415
-786688
-1040096
-345389
936416
-110919
198393
1126qualifying_2019_06_251game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
56602
11306
-191166
-90809846
767810
542805
-163310
10928598
1127qualifying_2019_06_252game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
26711
-17125
7237
-132036820
654651
951024
-96220
14816956
1128qualifying_2019_06_253game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
409019
-279588
-186446365
325510
1141778
1527282
24035387
1129qualifying_2019_06_254game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
2341972
-168044
-157374893
1081856
1676711
4400517
19116779
1130qualifying_2019_06_255game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
1522666
99799
-166736194
1525297
774757
2856344
19930645
1131qualifying_2019_06_256game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
1361954
-80972
-155969706
595698
2691776
1962111
15925006
1132qualifying_2019_06_257game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
-58876
-268648
-192310372
1445410
326766
1791621
19012373
1133qualifying_2019_06_258game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
778817
-371185
-113213842
1283895
1471978
1372316
13538440
1134qualifying_2019_06_259game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
139868
-186199
0
680522
1156035
67919
155749
1135qualifying_2019_06_260game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
-35738
-527814
0
306408
951142
-40107
315520
1136qualifying_2019_06_261game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
272604
15306
-158125
0
705732
852020
-186
91537
1137qualifying_2019_06_262game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
202523
86444
-347418
0
-165047
1113025
-359878
104749
1138qualifying_2019_06_263game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-566936
64002
-464890
0
203915
1067241
-360410
114140
1139qualifying_2019_06_264game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
122848
-27350
-173573
0
-15737
797516
-31973
51357
1140qualifying_2019_06_265game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
208895
7565
-549634
0
206637
1070898
125836
67037
1141qualifying_2019_06_266game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
105498
461935
-61264
0
132492
1485890
77537
169505
1142qualifying_2019_06_267game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
296663
328436
-337534
0
568103
1275435
-190448
123959
1143qualifying_2019_06_268game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
117092
263697
-71875
0
584355
1216556
231218
140418
1144qualifying_2019_06_269game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
35508
-57624
-346211
0
-374331
-161956
-545881
-300473
1145qualifying_2019_06_270game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
89463
115285
-2376049
0
751446
695407
-48246
38975
1146qualifying_2019_06_271game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
85950
-54128
-317846
0
-294469
-779241
-458932
31893
1147qualifying_2019_06_272game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
57242
29858
0
0
106180
458828
334176
249657
1148qualifying_2019_06_273game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
32958
90719
-20515
0
529427
831302
-841759
256799
1149qualifying_2019_06_274game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
185868
-46224
0
0
223290
1109776
-1462023
189003
1150qualifying_2019_06_275game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
168778
334541
-190371
0
369248
1056315
-1106710
419662
1151qualifying_2019_06_276game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
302994
-7566
0
0
334003
1361704
-698491
315329
1152qualifying_2019_06_277game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
124705
-227916
175305
0
-501415
644070
-162441
53082
1153qualifying_2019_06_278game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
255354
40620
0
0
-431416
322367
-432918
102706
1154qualifying_2019_06_279game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
225016
397644
0
0
3200
1454690
-780811
269149
1155qualifying_2019_06_280game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
157533
108583
-174299
0
-86949
866378
-771876
56349
1156qualifying_2019_06_281game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
81017
17840
-283536
0
-412556
236355
30222
-125654
1157qualifying_2019_06_282game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
113458
139518
-224815
0
545695
911414
-1036083
186647
1158qualifying_2019_06_283game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-250849
-45549
-341826
0
-468241
-231072
-722087
13164
1159qualifying_2019_06_284game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
256295
-284335
0
-140030
1092550
-902769
323171
1160qualifying_2019_06_285game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
67714
-810548
0
360329
721564
-662957
214347
1161qualifying_2019_06_286game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
158696
58822
39401
0
-536695
751938
-958620
213657
1162qualifying_2019_06_287game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
188741
80588
-612977
0
-756785
-16575
-1502133
236663
1163qualifying_2019_06_288game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-316550
58932
-344144
0
-33874
532621
-204953
63936
1164qualifying_2019_06_289game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
99866
38742
-353155
0
-178766
331805
-899211
96584
1165qualifying_2019_06_290game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
68216
70468
22089
0
-473049
721552
-588666
-17053
1166qualifying_2019_06_291game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
122670
92781
-307729
0
-216749
1048963
-750993
330244
1167qualifying_2019_06_292game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
47443
-366051
0
-67380
985405
-337332
147398
1168qualifying_2019_06_293game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
27817
8814
0
-1219174
806987
-1478941
-684720
1169qualifying_2019_06_294game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
461131
-480499
0
242952
1586372
-1220213
49004
1170qualifying_2019_06_295game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-100124
1916
-507272
0
-879329
629904
-1458262
115725
1171qualifying_2019_06_296game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
120368
932542
-278458
-114024797
967858
2492374
416179
12927642
1172qualifying_2019_06_297game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-619708
-6747
-237204
0
-278930
34067
-546584
220164
1173qualifying_2019_06_298game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-20666
120993
65200
0
69890
1243773
116336
245658
1174qualifying_2019_06_299game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-154277
155515
-84326
0
-33538
583024
365764
281090
1175qualifying_2019_06_300game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-578202
261770
-1287576
0
853900
1102318
-118727
-51136
1176qualifying_2019_06_301game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-366774
215714
113323
0
-322235
688726
310271
240075
1177qualifying_2019_06_302game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
246638
41530
-232631
0
402468
674178
-31722
-26435
1178qualifying_2019_06_303game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
69855
4025
-47587
0
-424995
684507
-92933
59701
1179qualifying_2019_06_304game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
72706
-11127
-187353
0
518211
818089
-371367
45311
1180qualifying_2019_06_305game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
309561
45625
-564453
0
123487
990649
-550132
280929
1181qualifying_2019_06_306game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
30774
142388
-274878
0
729753
1200676
-8969
224185
1182qualifying_2019_06_307game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
68108
210964
-156198
0
-328640
1243718
-348102
190953
1183qualifying_2019_06_308game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
118340
-411529
0
606448
581280
602237
343628
1184qualifying_2019_06_309game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
264272
-49945
-332171
0
542803
957529
-443955
72154
1185qualifying_2019_06_310game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
208237
18342
-488318
0
-585346
307637
-493100
-51081
1186qualifying_2019_06_311game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
168890
419096
-461909
0
74222
877033
297912
261856
1187qualifying_2019_06_312game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
125771
55693
-210533
0
759452
812269
231239
139240
1188qualifying_2019_06_313game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
133226
322647
-497580
0
14488
865427
-427343
301906
1189qualifying_2019_06_314game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
-89908
329982
-1074891
0
1019336
1127642
-20777
376082
1190qualifying_2019_06_315game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
137772
-316453
0
385410
851031
424130
108509
1191qualifying_2019_06_316game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
259359
93981
0
-356099
866600
507637
259063
1192qualifying_2019_06_317game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
32829
-548587
0
-306749
320277
110835
-49640
1193qualifying_2019_06_318game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
0
145347
-397703
0
-110980
297558
226330
323365
1194qualifying_2019_06_319game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
13246
-16526
-370664
0
221168
786353
-293026
75734
1195qualifying_2019_06_320game_complete Bunnie19
SPOT
VidyutVanika
AgentUDE18
COLDPower19
Mertacor2019
EWIIS3
CrocodileAgent19
247914
82572
-1197637
0
198943
756945
-577791
-17481